Daftar Prestasi

Daftar Prestasi SD Islam Integral Luqman Al-Hakim

 

M. MAULANA 2 OSN TINGKAT KEPRI 2016
M. MAULANA 3 OSN TINGKAT KOTA BATAM 2016
TIM FUTSAL 2 PUTRA BATAM FUTSAL CUP III 2017
TIM LCC ATB HAR 1 LOMBA CERDAS CERMAT ATB 2017
FACHRI HABIBI 1 TARTIL ANAK STQ KEC. SAGULUNG 2018
HUSNA 1 TILAWAH ANAK STQ KEC. BATU AJI 2018
IZZAN 2 TARTIL ANAK STQ KEC. BATU AJI 2018
MUHAMMAD HYLMI 1 TARTIL ANAK STQ KEC. BATU AJI 2018
IZZAN 1 TILAWAH ANAK STQ KEC. SEKUPANG 2018
TIM FUTSAL 3 O2SN KEC. BATU AJI 2018
FACHRI HABIBI 1 TARTIL PENTAS PAI KEC. BATU AJI 2018
MUHAMMAD HYLMI 1 TAHFIDZ PENTAS PAI KEC. BATU AJI 2018
INDAH REZKI SYAPUTRI 3 TAHFIDZ PENTAS PAI KEC. BATU AJI 2018
FAUZI SOKHI 3 OSN SAINS IPA KEC. BATU AJI 2018
TIM FUTSAL 2 PUTRA BATAM FUTSAL CUP III 2018
FADHLAN KHAIRUL HUDA 1 OSN IPA KEC. BATU AJI 2019
ARI WILLIAM 2 OSN MTK KEC. BATU AJI 2019
TIM FUTSAL 1 O2SN FUTSAL KEC. BATU AJI 2019
AMMARA NADIRA 1 LOMBA MIPA SE-KOTA BATAM 2019
FACHRI HABIBI 1 TILAWAH ANAK STQ KEC. SAGULUNG 2019
FACHRI HABIBI 1 TILAWAH ANAK STQ KOTA BATAM 2019
MUHAMMAD HYLMI 1 TILAWAH ANAK STQ KEC. BATU AJI 2019
M. ILHAM ZUHRIY 1 TARTIL ANAK STQ PULAU BULANG 2019
SURYA ALIFA YUSUF 3 KAT. KOMITE KARATE GARDIKA 2019
AMMARA NADIRA 2 FINAL LOMBA HIMSO 3 SURABAYA 2019
MUHAMMAD AGHA 3 FINAL LOMBA HIMSO 3 SURABAYA 2019
SYAKIRA RAHMA M 3 FINAL LOMBA HIMSO 3 SURABAYA 2019
KINANTI AYUDIAN S 3 FINAL LOMBA HIMSO 3 SURABAYA 2019
FACHRI HABIBI 1 TAHFIDZ JUZ 29 SDIT AL-KAUTSAR 2019
INDAH REZKI SYAPUTRI 1 TAHFIDZ JUZ 30 SDIT AL-KAUTSAR 2019
INDAH REZKI SYAPUTRI 1 KATEGORI TAHFIDZ HIC 2019 MALANG 2019
FAIRUZ 1 KATEGORI BAHASA INGGRIS HIC 2019 2019
FADHLAN KHAIRUL HUDA 2 LOMBA MTK HIC JAMNAS 2019 MALANG 2019
HILYA 3 LOMBA IPA HIC JAMNAS 2019 2019
SURYA ALIFA YUSUF LOLOS SELEKSI PRAMUKA GARUDA KOTA BATAM 2019
TAFTAZANI ARIA PERAK KEJUARAN MEMANAH JOHOR MALAYSIA 2019
TAFTAZANI ARIA PERAK KEJUARAN MEMANAH JOHOR MALAYSIA 2019
TAFTAZANI ARIA PERUNGGU KEJUARAN MEMANAH JOHOR MALAYSIA 2019
MUHAMMAD ZUHRI 1 CABANG TILAWAH FASI KEC. SAGULUNG 2019
Close